GT 2020 hitrop. - 8/10

Datum: 06.10.2020 - 06.10.2020

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 11

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2020 hitrop. - 8/10
                         Maribor, Bar Naomi, 6.10.2020

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           FED Kat.ELO  p/m  Tocke MBuch Buch1 W-We
    1     (6) Cojhter,Karl      SLO  MK 1957 U60   9.5  55.5  65.0  1.65  
    2     (1) Zupe,Miran        SLO  IM 2192 U60   9.5  55.0  64.5  0.03  
    3    (10) Kodrič,Vladimir   SLO  MK 1865 U60   7.0  52.0  61.5  1.97  
    4     (2) Mitrovič,Boris    SLO  MK 2093 U60   6.5  59.0  68.5  0.52  
    5     (5) Kolar,Branko      SLO   I 1961 U60   6.5  56.0  65.5  1.25  
    6     (7) Špelec,Darko      SLO  MK 1932 U60   6.5  49.5  59.0  0.88  
    7     (4) Šoštarič,Denis    SLO  II 1995       6.0  57.5  67.0 -1.62  
    8     (3) Špacapan,Simon    SLO  MK 2042       6.0  52.5  62.0 -2.08  
    9    (12) Vadlja,Branko     SLO   I 1771 U60   6.0  52.0  61.5 -0.27  
   10     (8) Bajec,Tomaž       SLO     1887       6.0  49.5  59.0 -0.43  
   11    (11) Vizovišek,Slavko  SLO  II 1839 U60   5.5  44.5  54.0  0.42  
   12    (14) Kobale,Jože       SLO     1690 U60   5.0  47.5  57.0  0.43  
   13     (9) Flandija,Zvonko   SLO  II 1880 U60   5.0  42.5  49.5  0.11  
   14    (15) Bruči,Hamdi       KOS     1685 U60   4.5  48.5  58.0  0.06  
   15    (13) Vekič,Vojislav    SLO  II 1699 U60   4.0  43.5  50.0 -1.09  
   16    (17) Pleič,Jure        SLO   I 1583 U60   3.5  45.5  52.0  0.91  
   17    (16) Filipovič,Dragan  SLO     1652 U60   1.5  46.0  53.0 -2.36  
   18    (18) Sterniša,Ivan     SLO     1549 U60   0.5  46.5  53.5 -0.38 

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO FED                           Tocke MBuch Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Cojhter Karl       MK 1957SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram         9.5  55.5  65.0  58.5  1.65
         (1944)         1B14 =W2  1B8  1W5  1W4  =B6  1W3  1B7  1W12 1W10 =B9 
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2192SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            9.5  55.0  64.5  57.8  0.03
         (1960)         1W3  =B1  1W10 =B4  1W7  =B5  1W6  1B9  1W14 1B11 1W12
  3. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1865SLO ŠK Loška dolina                7  52.0  61.5  30.8  1.97
         (1956)         0B2  0W8  1B17 1W12 1B18 1W13 0B1  =W10 1W4  =B5  1B7 
  4. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2093SLO ŠD Fram                      6.5  59.0  68.5  35.8  0.52
         (1956)         1B11 1W5  1B6  =W2  0B1  0W7  1B10 1W8  0B3  0W9  1B18
  5. Kolar Branko        I 1961SLO ŠD Fram                      6.5  56.0  65.5  36.0  1.25
         (1959)         1W12 0B4  1W15 0B1  1B16 =W2  1B7  1W6  =B11 =W3  0B8 
  6. Špelec Darko       MK 1932SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    6.5  49.5  59.0  27.5  0.88
         (1959)         1W17 1B7  0W4  =B8  1W10 =W1  0B2  0B5  =W16 1B18 1W15
  7. Šoštarič Denis     II 1995SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              6  57.5  67.0  32.0 -1.62
         (1988)         1B15 0W6  1B9  1W13 0B2  1B4  0W5  0W1  1B8  1B14 0W3 
  8. Špacapan Simon     MK 2042SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  52.5  62.0  30.3 -2.08
         (1978)         =W9  1B3  0W1  =W6  0B13 1W16 1B11 0B4  0W7  1B17 1W5 
  9. Vadlja Branko       I 1771SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram           6  52.0  61.5  33.0 -0.27
         (1956)         =B8  =B16 0W7  =W14 1B12 =W11 1B13 0W2  =B15 1B4  =W1 
 10. Bajec Tomaž           1887SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              6  49.5  59.0  22.3 -0.43
         (1967)         =B16 1W13 0B2  1W11 0B6  1W14 0W4  =B3  1W18 0B1  1W17
 11. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1839SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram         5.5  44.5  54.0  18.5  0.42
         (1949)         0W4  1B17 =W16 0B10 1W15 =B9  0W8  1B18 =W5  0W2  1B14
 12. Kobale Jože           1690SLO ŠK Malečnik                    5  47.5  57.0  14.0  0.43
         (1948)         0B5  1W14 0B13 0B3  0W9  1W18 1B17 1W15 0B1  1W16 0B2 
 13. Flandija Zvonko    II 1880SLO ŠD Kamnica                     5  42.5  49.5  16.5  0.11
         (1960)         1W18 0B10 1W12 0B7  1W8  0B3  0W9  0B14 1W17 0B15 1B16
 14. Bruči Hamdi           1685KOS                              4.5  48.5  58.0  14.0  0.06
         (1959)         0W1  0B12 1W18 =B9  1W17 0B10 1B15 1W13 0B2  0W7  0W11
 15. Vekič Vojislav     II 1699SLO ŠD Laporje                     4  43.5  50.0  11.8 -1.09
         (1952)         0W7  1B18 0B5  =W16 0B11 1B17 0W14 0B12 =W9  1W13 0B6 
 16. Pleič Jure          I 1583SLO ŠK Malečnik                  3.5  45.5  52.0  15.0  0.91
         (1939)         =W10 =W9  =B11 =B15 0W5  0B8  =W18 =W17 =B6  0B12 0W13
 17. Filipovič Dragan      1652SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            1.5  46.0  53.0   2.3 -2.36
         (1950)         0B6  0W11 0W3  1B18 0B14 0W15 0W12 =B16 0B13 0W8  0B10
 18. Sterniša Ivan         1549SLO                              0.5  46.5  53.5   1.8 -0.38
         (1956)         0B13 0W15 0B14 0W17 0W3  0B12 =B16 0W11 0B10 0W6  0W4 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Bar Naomi, SLO, 6.10.2020, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min + 2 sek       
Datoteka: C:/turnir/20gt08hp/20gt08hp