GT 2020 hitrop. - 76/10

Datum: 15.09.2020 - 15.09.2020

Organizator: Prevozništvo Joco d.o.o.

Sistem: švicar 11

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2020 hitrop. - 7/10
                         Maribor, Bar Naomi, 15.9.2020

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           FED Kat.ELO  p/m  Tocke   RPZ Soneb W-We
    1     (3) Cojhter,Karl      SLO  MK 2017 U60   7.5   4.5  41.3  0.00  
    2     (4) Kolar,Branko      SLO   I 1967 U60   7.5   4.5  38.8  1.29  
    3     (5) Špelec,Darko      SLO  MK 1866 U60   7.5   3.0  34.5  1.20  
    4     (2) Mitrovič,Boris    SLO  MK 2104 U60   7.5   2.5  34.3  0.05  
    5     (1) Šoštarič,Denis    SLO  II 2117       6.5   2.0  30.5 -2.24  
    6     (8) Bajec,Tomaž       SLO     1801       5.5   2.5  25.3 -0.69  
    7     (7) Flandija,Zvonko   SLO  II 1815 U60   5.5   2.0  26.5  1.67  
    8     (6) Vizovišek,Slavko  SLO  II 1856 U60   5.0   3.5  28.3  0.35  
    9    (11) Vekič,Vojislav    SLO  II 1661 U60   4.5   1.0  18.5  0.72  
   10     (9) Šrimf,Silvester   SLO  II 1788 U60   4.0   3.0  22.5 -0.20  
   11    (10) Bruči,Hamdi       MAR     1742 U60   3.0   1.0  16.5 -1.06  
   12    (12) Pleič,Jure        SLO   I 1550 U60   2.0   0.0   7.3  0.45 

T 2020 hitrop. - 7/10
                         Maribor, Bar Naomi, 15.9.2020

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO FED                           Tocke   RPZ Soneb Zmage W-We
  1. Cojhter Karl       MK 2017SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram         7.5   4.5  41.3   0.0  0.00
         (1944)         0W11 1B9  1W5  1B4  1W12 1W2  =B3  0W8  0B7  1W6  1B10
  2. Kolar Branko        I 1967SLO ŠD Fram                      7.5   4.5  38.8   0.0  1.29
         (1959)         0W10 1B11 1W9  =B5  1W4  0B1  1W12 1W3  0B8  1W7  1B6 
  3. Špelec Darko       MK 1866SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    7.5   3.0  34.5   0.0  1.20
         (1959)         =W6  1B10 1W11 1B9  1W5  0B4  =W1  0B2  1W12 =W8  1B7 
  4. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2104SLO ŠD Fram                      7.5   2.5  34.3   0.0  0.05
         (1956)         1W9  0B5  1W12 0W1  0B2  1W3  1B8  =W7  1B6  1W10 1B11
  5. Šoštarič Denis     II 2117SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            6.5   2.0  30.5   0.0 -2.24
         (1988)         1W12 1W4  0B1  =W2  0B3  1W8  =B7  0W6  =B10 1W11 1B9 
  6. Bajec Tomaž           1801SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            5.5   2.5  25.3   0.0 -0.69
         (1967)         =B3  0W8  1B7  1B12 0W10 1B11 1W9  1B5  0W4  0B1  0W2 
  7. Flandija Zvonko    II 1815SLO ŠD Kamnica                   5.5   2.0  26.5   0.0  1.67
         (1960)         1B8  1B12 0W6  =B10 1W11 0B9  =W5  =B4  1W1  0B2  0W3 
  8. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1856SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram           5   3.5  28.3   0.0  0.35
         (1949)         0W7  1B6  =W10 0B11 0W9  0B5  0W4  1B1  1W2  =B3  1W12
  9. Vekič Vojislav     II 1661SLO ŠD Laporje                   4.5   1.0  18.5   0.0  0.72
         (1952)         0B4  0W1  0B2  0W3  1B8  1W7  0B6  1W10 1B11 =B12 0W5 
 10. Šrimf Silvester    II 1788SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           4   3.0  22.5   0.0 -0.20
         (1957)         1B2  0W3  =B8  =W7  1B6  =B12 0W11 0B9  =W5  0B4  0W1 
 11. Bruči Hamdi           1742MAR                                3   1.0  16.5   0.0 -1.06
         (1959)         1B1  0W2  0B3  1W8  0B7  0W6  1B10 0B12 0W9  0B5  0W4 
 12. Pleič Jure          I 1550SLO ŠK Malečnik                    2   0.0   7.3   0.0  0.45
         (1939)         0B5  0W7  0B4  0W6  0B1  =W10 0B2  1W11 0B3  =W9  0B8 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Bar Naomi, SLO, 15.9.2020, 11 kol berger
Igralni cas: 5 min + 2 sek      
Datoteka: C:/turnir/20gt07hp/20gt07hp