GT 2020 hitrop. - 6/10

Datum: 01.09.2020 - 01.09.2020

Organizator: Prevozništvo Joco d.o.o.

Sistem: švicar 11

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2020 hitrop. - 6/10
                          Maribor, Bar Naomi, 1.9.2020

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           FED Kat.ELO  p/m  Tocke Buch1 MBuch W-We
    1     (3) Žugaj,Fjodor      SLO  MK 2085       9.0  65.0  56.5  0.60  
    2     (1) Zupe,Miran        SLO  IM 2211 U60   8.5  68.0  59.0 -1.06  
    3     (2) Marčeta,Predrag   LJU     2174       8.5  66.0  57.0  7.62  
    4     (8) Kodrič,Vladimir   SLO  MK 1877 U60   7.0  66.0  57.0  1.79  
    5     (6) Mitrovič,Boris    SLO  MK 2011 U60   6.5  65.5  56.5 -0.28  
    6    (14) Bajec,Tomaž       SLO     1798       6.0  67.5  58.5  1.12  
    7     (7) Kolar,Branko      SLO   I 1995 U60   6.0  66.0  57.0  0.66  
    8     (5) Cojhter,Karl      SLO  MK 2029 U60   6.0  64.0  55.0 -2.38  
    9    (10) Katalenič,Mirko   SLO     1860 U60   6.0  61.5  52.5  0.18  
   10     (9) Vizovišek,Slavko  SLO  II 1862 U60   5.5  60.5  51.5  0.33  
   11     (4) Šoštarič,Denis    SLO  II 2082       5.5  53.0  44.5 -3.87  
   12    (11) Krnjovšek,Zlatko  SLO  II 1843 U60   5.5  49.5  41.5 -0.78  
   13    (13) Vadlja,Branko     SLO   I 1817 U60   5.0  58.0  49.0 -1.27  
   14    (12) Flandija,Zvonko   SLO  II 1821 U60   5.0  51.5  43.0 -0.16  
   15    (18) Filipovič,Dragan  SLO     1649 U60   4.5  50.5  43.5  1.21  
   16    (17) Vekič,Vojislav    SLO  II 1682 U60   4.0  52.0  43.0 -0.96  
   17    (19) Pleič,Jure        SLO   I 1578 U60   4.0  48.5  42.5  1.57  
   18    (16) Kobale,Jože       SLO     1706 U60   3.5  50.5  43.5 -1.09  
   19    (15) Bruči,Hamdi       MAR     1710 U60   3.0  49.5  43.5 -2.25  
   20    (20) Vidonja,Vlado     SLO     1494 U60   1.0  49.5  43.5 -0.98 

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO FED                        Tocke Buch1 MBuch Soneb W-We
  1. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2085SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           9  65.0  56.5  54.3  0.60
         (1974)         1W16 1B4  =B2  1W10 =W3  1B7  1W8  1B9  =B5  1W13 =W6 
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2211SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         8.5  68.0  59.0  52.8 -1.06
         (1960)         1W12 1B5  =W1  =B4  1W8  =B3  1W6  0B7  1B10 1W9  +*13
  3. Marčeta Predrag       2174LJU ŠK Gambit Maribor         8.5  66.0  57.0  52.5  7.62
         (1977)         1B14 1W10 1B6  1W8  =B1  =W2  1B9  0W4  1B7  1W5  =B11
  4. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1877SLO ŠK Loška dolina             7  66.0  57.0  41.8  1.79
         (1956)         1B15 0W1  1B18 =W2  1W5  0B8  =W7  1B3  1W6  1B10 0B9 
  5. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2011SLO ŠD Fram                   6.5  65.5  56.5  35.3 -0.28
         (1956)         1B18 0W2  1B9  =W6  0B4  1W13 =B15 1B8  =W1  0B3  1W14
  6. Bajec Tomaž           1798SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           6  67.5  58.5  34.3  1.12
         (1967)         1W11 1B13 0W3  =B5  0W7  1W12 0B2  1W15 0B4  1W8  =B1 
  7. Kolar Branko        I 1995SLO ŠD Fram                     6  66.0  57.0  35.5  0.66
         (1959)         =W13 1B11 0B8  1W12 1B6  0W1  =B4  1W2  0W3  0B14 1W17
  8. Cojhter Karl       MK 2029SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram        6  64.0  55.0  27.0 -2.38
         (1944)         1W19 1B9  1W7  0B3  0B2  1W4  0B1  0W5  1W20 0B6  1W16
  9. Katalenič Mirko       1860SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           6  61.5  52.5  24.5  0.18
         (1958)         1B20 0W8  0W5  1B16 1W19 1B10 0W3  0W1  1B17 0B2  1W4 
 10. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1862SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram      5.5  60.5  51.5  20.0  0.33
         (1949)         1W17 0B3  1W19 0B1  1W11 0W9  =B13 1B16 0W2  0W4  1B20
 11. Šoštarič Denis     II 2082SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         5.5  53.0  44.5  22.3 -3.87
         (1988)         0B6  0W7  1B20 1W18 0B10 0W15 1B12 1W14 0B13 1W19 =W3 
 12. Krnjovšek Zlatko   II 1843SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju    5.5  49.5  41.5  17.8 -0.78
         (1950)         0B2  =W15 1W16 0B7  1W17 0B6  0W11 1B20 0W14 1B18 1B19
 13. Vadlja Branko       I 1817SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram        5  58.0  49.0  24.0 -1.27
         (1956)         =B7  0W6  =B15 =B17 1W14 0B5  =W10 1B18 1W11 0B1  -*2 
 14. Flandija Zvonko    II 1821SLO ŠD Kamnica                  5  51.5  43.0  19.0 -0.16
         (1960)         0W3  0B16 0W17 1B20 0B13 1W18 1W19 0B11 1B12 1W7  0B5 
 15. Filipovič Dragan      1649SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor         4.5  50.5  43.5  19.0  1.21
         (1950)         0W4  =B12 =W13 0B19 1W20 1B11 =W5  0B6  =W16 =W17 0B18
 16. Vekič Vojislav     II 1682SLO ŠD Laporje                  4  52.0  43.0  16.0 -0.96
         (1952)         0B1  1W14 0B12 0W9  =B18 1B19 1W17 0W10 =B15 0W20 0B8 
 17. Pleič Jure          I 1578SLO ŠK Malečnik                 4  48.5  42.5  13.8  1.57
         (1939)         0B10 0W18 1B14 =W13 0B12 1W20 0B16 1W19 0W9  =B15 0B7 
 18. Kobale Jože           1706SLO ŠK Malečnik               3.5  50.5  43.5  11.5 -1.09
         (1948)         0W5  1B17 0W4  0B11 =W16 0B14 1B20 0W13 0B19 0W12 1W15
 19. Bruči Hamdi           1710MAR                             3  49.5  43.5   9.0 -2.25
         (1959)         0B8  1W20 0B10 1W15 0B9  0W16 0B14 0B17 1W18 0B11 0W12
 20. Vidonja Vlado         1494SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj            1  49.5  43.5   4.0 -0.98
         (1953)         0W9  0B19 0W11 0W14 0B15 0B17 0W18 0W12 0B8  1B16 0W10


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Bar Naomi, SLO, 1.9.2020, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min + 2 sek      
Datoteka: C:/turnir/GT20/20gt06hp/20gt06hp