GT 2020 hitrop. - 3/10

Datum: 21.07.2020 - 21.07.2020

Organizator: Prevozništvo Joco d.o.o.

Sistem: berger 11

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2020 hitropot. - 3/10
                       Maribor, Bar Naomi, 21.7.2020

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           Kat.ELO  p/m  Tocke Zmage   RPZ W-We
    1     (2) Cojhter,Karl       MK 2016 U60   9.5   0.5   5.5  0.66  
    2     (1) Zupe,Miran         IM 2196 U60   9.5   0.5   5.5 -0.23  
    3     (3) Mitrovič,Boris     MK 1993 U60   8.5   XXX   4.5  1.12  
    4     (6) Vizovišek,Slavko   II 1877 U60   7.0   XXX   3.0  2.20  
    5     (8) Bajec,Tomaž           1826       6.5   1.0   2.5  0.30  
    6     (4) Kolar,Branko        I 1972 U60   6.5   0.0   2.5  0.28  
    7     (5) Špelec,Darko       MK 1946 U60   6.0   1.0   2.5 -0.31  
    8     (7) Flandija,Zvonko    II 1834 U60   6.0   0.0   2.0  1.95  
    9    (10) Filipovič,Dragan      1702 U60   2.5   XXX   0.0 -0.27  
   10    (11) Vekič,Vojislav     II 1618 U60   2.0   XXX   0.0 -1.99  
   11    (12) Vidonja,Vlado         1504 U60   1.5   XXX   0.5  0.04  
   12     (9) Bruči,Hamdi           1766 U60   0.5   XXX   0.0 -3.75  

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO                           Tocke Zmage   RPZ Soneb W-We
  1. Cojhter Karl       MK 2016 ŽŠK Maribor                  9.5   0.5   5.5  45.5  0.66
         (1944)         1W10 =B2  1W11 1W3  =B6  =W7  1B4  1W8  1B5  1W12 1B9 
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2196 ŠK Branik Maribor            9.5   0.5   5.5  44.3 -0.23
         (1960)         1W11 =W1  =B3  =W6  1B7  1W4  1B8  1W5  1B12 1W9  1B10
  3. Mitrovič Boris     MK 1993 ŠD Fram                      8.5   XXX   4.5  36.8  1.12
         (1956)         1W9  1B10 =W2  0B1  1W11 0W6  1B7  1W4  1B8  1W5  1B12
  4. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1877 ŽŠK Maribor                    7   XXX   3.0  25.5  2.20
         (1949)         0W8  1B5  1W12 1B9  1W10 0B2  0W1  0B3  1W6  1B7  1W11
  5. Bajec Tomaž           1826 ŠK Branik Maribor            6.5   1.0   2.5  22.0  0.30
         (1967)         =B7  0W4  1B8  1B11 1W12 1B9  1W10 0B2  0W1  0B3  1W6 
  6. Kolar Branko        I 1972 ŠD Fram                      6.5   0.0   2.5  27.5  0.28
         (1959)         1W12 1B9  1W10 =B2  =W1  1B3  1W11 =W7  0B4  0W8  0B5 
  7. Špelec Darko       MK 1946 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6   1.0   2.5  23.0 -0.31
         (1959)         =W5  1B12 1W9  1B10 0W2  =B1  0W3  =B6  =W11 0W4  1B8 
  8. Flandija Zvonko    II 1834 ŠD Kamnica                     6   0.0   2.0  20.0  1.95
         (1960)         1B4  1B11 0W5  1B12 1W9  1B10 0W2  0B1  0W3  1B6  0W7 
  9. Filipovič Dragan      1702 ŠK Gambit Maribor            2.5   XXX   0.0   3.8 -0.27
         (1950)         0B3  0W6  0B7  0W4  0B8  0W5  =B12 1B11 1W10 0B2  0W1 
 10. Vekič Vojislav     II 1618 ŠD Laporje                     2   XXX   0.0   2.0 -1.99
         (1952)         0B1  0W3  0B6  0W7  0B4  0W8  0B5  1W12 0B9  1B11 0W2 
 11. Vidonja Vlado         1504 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             1.5   XXX   0.5   3.5  0.04
         (1953)         0B2  0W8  0B1  0W5  0B3  1W12 0B6  0W9  =B7  0W10 0B4 
 12. Bruči Hamdi           1766                              0.5   XXX   0.0   1.3 -3.75
         (1959)         0B6  0W7  0B4  0W8  0B5  0B11 =W9  0B10 0W2  0B1  0W3 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gurmanski hram, SLO, 21.7.2020, 11 kol berger
Igralni cas: 5 min + 2 sek       
Datoteka: C:/turnir/20gt03hp/20gt03hp