GT 2020 hitrop. - 2/10

Datum: 07.07.2020 - 07.07.2020

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 11

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2020 hitrop. - 2/10
                          Maribor, Bar Naomi, 7.7.2020

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO                           Tocke MBuch Buch1 Zmage W-We
  1. Zupe Miran         IM 2196 ŠK Branik Maribor            9.5  56.0  65.0   0.0  0.00
         (1960)         1W6  1B8  1W3  =B4  =W2  =B5  1W7  1B9  1W12 1B10 1W11
  2. Kolar Branko        I 1972 ŠD Fram                        9  54.0  63.5   0.0  3.00
         (1959)         1W16 0B3  1W15 1B13 =B1  1W4  =B8  1W5  1B6  1W9  1B12
  3. Mitrovič Boris     MK 1993 ŠD Fram                        8  56.5  66.0   0.0  0.86
         (1956)         1B12 1W2  0B1  1W11 1W4  1B9  0W5  1B8  1W7  0B6  1B13
  4. Cojhter Karl       MK 2016 ŽŠK Maribor                    7  57.5  67.0   0.0 -1.33
         (1944)         1W7  1B15 1W10 =W1  0B3  0B2  1W6  1B13 0B5  =W11 1W8 
  5. Javornik Nik       II 1659 ŽŠK Maribor                    7  56.5  66.0   0.0  2.86
         (2007)         =B14 =W11 =B12 1B8  1W6  =W1  1B3  0B2  1W4  =W13 =B9 
  6. Flandija Zvonko    II 1834 ŠD Kamnica                   6.5  53.5  63.0   0.0  3.17
         (1960)         0B1  =W14 1B17 1W15 0B5  1W11 0B4  1B10 0W2  1W3  1B16
  7. Šrimf Silvester    II 1810 ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           6  46.5  56.0   0.0  1.76
         (1957)         0B4  1W9  0B11 1W12 =B14 1W13 0B1  =W15 0B3  1W17 1B18
  8. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1877 ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  50.5  60.0   0.0  1.07
         (1949)         1B18 0W1  =B14 0W5  1B17 1B10 =W2  0W3  =B11 1W16 0B4 
  9. Vekič Vojislav     II 1618 ŠD Laporje                   5.5  49.0  58.5   0.0  1.07
         (1952)         0W15 0B7  1W18 1B16 1W10 0W3  1B12 0W1  1B17 0B2  =W5 
 10. Špacapan Simon     MK 2017 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  43.5  53.0   0.0 -2.81
         (1978)         =B11 1W13 0B4  1W14 0B9  0W8  1B16 0W6  1B18 0W1  1B17
 11. Špelec Darko       MK 1946 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5  55.5  65.0   0.0 -0.58
         (1959)         =W10 =B5  1W7  0B3  =W13 0B6  =W14 1B18 =W8  =B4  0B1 
 12. Bruči Hamdi           1766                                5  49.0  58.5   0.0  0.19
         (1959)         0W3  =B17 =W5  0B7  1W18 1B15 0W9  1W16 0B1  1B14 0W2 
 13. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1908 ŠK Loška dolina                5  47.0  56.0   0.0 -0.91
         (1956)         1W17 0B10 1W16 0W2  =B11 0B7  1W18 0W4  1B15 =B5  0W3 
 14. Vadlja Branko       I 1884 ŽŠK Maribor                    5  42.0  49.0   0.0 -2.93
         (1956)         =W5  =B6  =W8  0B10 =W7  =B18 =B11 =W17 =B16 0W12 1W15
 15. Bajec Tomaž           1826 ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  44.0  53.0   0.0 -2.65
         (1967)         1B9  0W4  0B2  0B6  1W16 0W12 1B17 =B7  0W13 1W18 0B14
 16. Filipovič Dragan      1702 ŠK Gambit Maribor            2.5  44.0  53.0   0.0 -0.84
         (1950)         0B2  1W18 0B13 0W9  0B15 1W17 0W10 0B12 =W14 0B8  0W6 
 17. Pleič Jure          I 1610 ŠK Malečnik                  1.5  44.5  51.0   0.0 -0.77
         (1939)         0B13 =W12 0W6  =B18 0W8  0B16 0W15 =B14 0W9  0B7  0W10
 18. Furh Ivan         III 1487 ŠK Branik Maribor              1  43.5  49.5   0.0 -1.10
         (1942)         0W8  0B16 0B9  =W17 0B12 =W14 0B13 0W11 0W10 0B15 0W7 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Bar Naomi, SLO, 7.7.2020, 11 kol svicar