GT 2020 hitrop. - 1/10

Datum: 10.03.2020 - 10.03.2020

Organizator: Prevozništvo Joco d.o.o.

Sistem: švicar 11

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2020 hitr. - 1/10
                         Maribor, Bar Naomi, 10.3.2020

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO                   Tocke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zupe Miran         IM 2169 ŠK Branik Maribor     10  61.5  65.5   0.0  0.37
         (1960)         1W7  1B5  1W2  1B10 1W4  1B8  1W6  =B3  1W9  1B12 =B11
  2. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2068 ŠD Fram                8  63.5  67.0   0.0  1.11
         (1956)         1B9  1W4  0B1  0W8  1B3  1W5  1B10 1W11 1B6  1W13 0B7 
  3. Cojhter Karl       MK 2038 ŽŠK Maribor            8  60.0  61.0   0.0 -0.67
         (1944)         1W14 =B10 =W6  =B7  0W2  1B15 1W4  =W1  1B5  1W8  1B12
  4. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1857 ŽŠK Maribor            7  57.0  58.0   0.0  1.53
         (1949)         1W15 0B2  1W13 1B12 0B1  1W11 0B3  0W5  +*16 1B14 1W10
  5. Šardi Darko         I 1963 ŠD Fram              6.5  65.5  69.0   0.0 -0.54
         (1969)         1W12 0W1  1B9  1B6  =W8  0B2  1W7  1B4  0W3  1B10 0B13
  6. Vadlja Branko       I 1949 ŽŠK Maribor          6.5  59.5  60.5   0.0 -0.71
         (1956)         =B8  1W13 =B3  0W5  1B9  =W10 0B1  +*16 0W2  1B15 1W14
  7. Bajec Tomaž           1811 ŠK Branik Maribor    6.5  58.5  59.5   0.0  0.06
         (1967)         0B1  1W14 1B15 =W3  0B11 1W13 0B5  1W8  0B10 +*16 1W2 
  8. Filipovič Dragan      1609 ŠK Gambit Maribor      6  65.0  66.0   0.0  2.83
         (1950)         =W6  1B11 =W10 1B2  =B5  0W1  =W9  0B7  1W15 0B3  +*16
  9. Flandija Zvonko    II 1782 ŠD Kamnica             6  55.5  56.5   0.0  0.73
         (1960)         0W2  1B12 0W5  1B13 0W6  +*16 =B8  1W14 0B1  =W11 1W15
 10. Javornik Nik       II 1470 ŽŠK Maribor          5.5  65.5  68.0   0.0  0.43
         (2007)         +*16 =W3  =B8  0W1  1B14 =B6  0W2  1B12 1W7  0W5  0B4 
 11. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1969 ŠK Loška dolina        5  56.5  57.5   0.0 -2.15
         (1956)         0B13 0W8  1B14 1W15 1W7  0B4  +*16 0B2  0W12 =B9  =W1 
 12. Pleič Jure          I 1615 ŠK Malečnik          4.5  56.0  57.0   0.0  1.55
         (1939)         0B5  0W9  +*16 0W4  =B15 1W14 1B13 0W10 1B11 0W1  0W3 
 13. Vekič Vojislav     II 1651 ŠD Laporje             4  53.5  54.5   0.0 -1.18
         (1952)         1W11 0B6  0B4  0W9  +*16 0B7  0W12 1B15 0W14 0B2  1W5 
 14. Kobale Jože           1761 ŠK Malečnik            3  52.5  53.5   0.0 -2.07
         (1948)         0B3  0B7  0W11 +*16 0W10 0B12 1W15 0B9  1B13 0W4  0B6 
 15. Vidonja Vlado         1532 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     1.5  54.0  56.5   0.0 -1.29
         (1953)         0B4  +*16 0W7  0B11 =W12 0W3  0B14 0W13 0B8  0W6  0B9 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Bar Naomi, SLO, 10.3.2020, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min + 2 sek      
Datoteka: C:/turnir/pj20hp1/pj20hp1