GT 2019 hitropotezno - 87/10

Datum: 08.10.2019 - 08.10.2019

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor Maribor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


T 2019 hitropotezno - 8/10
                       Maribor, Gostilna tabor, 8.10.2019

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           FED Kat. LRat p/m  Tocke Buch1 MBuch W-We
    1     (3) Novak,Ratko       CRO  MK 2335       10.5  77.5  67.5  1.41  
  2-3     (2) Zupe,Miran        SLO  IM 2347       10.0  79.0  68.5  0.84  
  2-3     (5) Vrban,Rok         SLO   I 2294       10.0  79.0  68.5  1.49  
    4     (4) Drnovšek,Nejc     SLO  MK 2298        8.5  81.5  71.0  0.01  
    5     (1) Šegovič,Goran     CRO     2409        7.0  79.5  69.0 -2.75  
    6    (14) Šardi,Darko       CRO   I 1942        7.0  76.5  66.0  2.51  
    7     (6) Mitrovič,Boris    SLO  MK 2163  U60   6.5  82.5  72.0 -0.33  
    8     (7) Hevir,Vladimir    SLO   I 2034        6.5  64.0  54.0 -0.66  
    9    (11) Katalenič,Mirko   SLO     1953  U60   6.0  78.0  67.5  0.87  
 10-11    (8) Kopše,Jožef       SLO  II 2002        6.0  77.0  66.5  0.48  
 10-11   (13) Kodrič,Vladimir   SLO  MK 1950  U60   6.0  77.0  66.5  0.90  
   12     (9) Kirbiš,Milan      SLO  MK 1994  U60   6.0  62.0  52.0 -0.80  
   13    (10) Kolar,Branko      SLO   I 1976  U60   5.5  68.5  58.5 -0.59  
   14    (16) Kobale,Jože       SLO     1812  U60   5.5  60.5  50.0  0.60  
   15    (15) Vizovišek,Slavko  SLO  II 1904  U60   5.0  70.0  59.5 -0.60  
   16    (12) Bajec,Tomaž       SLO     1951        5.0  64.0  53.5 -1.63  
   17    (20) Močnik,Darko              1500  U60   4.0  56.5  50.0  2.16  
   18    (18) Vidonja,Vlado     SLO     1537  U60   3.0  57.5  51.0  0.92  
   19    (17) Zvekič,Hajrudin   SLO III 1796  U60   2.0  61.5  54.5 -2.83  
   20    (19) Krulič,Goran      SLO III 1526        0.0  59.5  52.5 -2.00 

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat FED                      Tocke Buch1 MBuch Zmage W-We
  1. Novak Ratko        MK 2335 CRO ŠD Fram                10.5  77.5  67.5   0.0  1.41
         (1975)         1W11 1B10 1W7  0B4  =W2  1W3  1B5  1B9  1W6  1B14 1W15 1W16
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2347 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor        10  79.0  68.5   0.0  0.84
         (1960)         1B16 =W8  1B5  =W3  =B1  1W7  =W4  1B10 1W15 1B6  1W11 1B9 
  3. Vrban Rok           I 2294 SLO ŽŠK Maribor              10  79.0  68.5   0.0  1.49
         (1991)         1W15 1B13 =W4  =B2  1W10 0B1  1W6  1B7  1W9  1B5  1W12 1B11
  4. Drnovšek Nejc      MK 2298 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             8.5  81.5  71.0   0.0  0.01
         (1990)         1B6  1W12 =B3  1W1  =B7  1W8  =B2  1W5  1W13 0B11 0W9  1B10
  5. Šegovič Goran         2409 CRO ŠD Fram                   7  79.5  69.0   0.0 -2.75
         (1983)         1W9  0B7  0W2  1B15 1W11 1B13 0W1  0B4  1W10 0W3  1B19 1B14
  6. Šardi Darko         I 1942 CRO ŠD Fram                   7  76.5  66.0   0.0  2.51
         (1969)         0W4  1B20 0W13 1B19 1W9  1B10 0B3  1W8  0B1  0W2  1W7  1B15
  7. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2163 SLO ŠD Fram                 6.5  82.5  72.0   0.0 -0.33
         (1956)         1B14 1W5  0B1  1W12 =W4  0B2  1B8  0W3  0B11 1W13 0B6  1W19
  8. Hevir Vladimir      I 2034 SLO ŠD Fram                 6.5  64.0  54.0   0.0 -0.66
         (1963)         1W19 =B2  0W10 1B9  1W12 0B4  0W7  0B6  0B16 1W20 1B18 1W17
  9. Katalenič Mirko       1953 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor         6  78.0  67.5   0.0  0.87
         (1958)         0B5  1W14 1B17 0W8  0B6  1W19 1B11 0W1  0B3  1W18 1B4  0W2 
 10. Kopše Jožef        II 2002 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         6  77.0  66.5   0.0  0.48
         (1971)         1B18 0W1  1B8  1W13 0B3  0W6  1B17 0W2  0B5  1W16 1B20 0W4 
 11. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1950 SLO ŠK Loška dolina           6  77.0  66.5   0.0  0.90
         (1956)         0B1  1W18 0B12 1W17 0B5  1W14 0W9  1B20 1W7  1W4  0B2  0W3 
 12. Kirbiš Milan       MK 1994 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor         6  62.0  52.0   0.0 -0.80
         (1956)         1W20 0B4  1W11 0B7  0B8  =W16 =W13 0B15 1W19 1B17 0B3  1W18
 13. Kolar Branko        I 1976 SLO ŠD Fram                 5.5  68.5  58.5   0.0 -0.59
         (1959)         1B17 0W3  1B6  0B10 1W18 0W5  =B12 1W16 0B4  0B7  0W14 1B20
 14. Kobale Jože           1812 SLO ŠK Malečnik             5.5  60.5  50.0   0.0  0.60
         (1948)         0W7  0B9  =W19 1B20 1W15 0B11 0B16 1W17 1B18 0W1  1B13 0W5 
 15. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1904 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               5  70.0  59.5   0.0 -0.60
         (1949)         0B3  0W17 1B16 0W5  0B14 1W20 1B18 1W12 0B2  1W19 0B1  0W6 
 16. Bajec Tomaž           1951 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         5  64.0  53.5   0.0 -1.63
         (1967)         0W2  =B19 0W15 0W18 1B20 =B12 1W14 0B13 1W8  0B10 1W17 0B1 
 17. Močnik Darko          1500     ŠK Sloboda Mihovljan      4  56.5  50.0   0.0  2.16
         (1958)         0W13 1B15 0W9  0B11 1W19 1B18 0W10 0B14 1W20 0W12 0B16 0B8 
 18. Vidonja Vlado         1537 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj          3  57.5  51.0   0.0  0.92
         (1953)         0W10 0B11 1W20 1B16 0B13 0W17 0W15 1B19 0W14 0B9  0W8  0B12
 19. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1796 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         2  61.5  54.5   0.0 -2.83
         (1954)         0B8  =W16 =B14 0W6  0B17 0B9  1W20 0W18 0B12 0B15 0W5  0B7 
 20. Krulič Goran      III 1526 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         0  59.5  52.5   0.0 -2.00
         (1980)         0B12 0W6  0B18 0W14 0W16 0B15 0B19 0W11 0B17 0B8  0W10 0W13


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna tabor, SLO, 8.10.2019, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min      
Datoteka: C:/turnir/19gth08/19gth08