Pregled klubov

 [1]  2  Naslednja  Zadnja
#ID KlubUstanovljenPredsednikRegija
1.2001
Celjski ŠK
1920
Branko Tajnšek
CEL
2.2003
Koroški ŠK Dravograd
1954
Ravnjak Zlatko
KOR
3.2004
KPŠRD Karel Jeraj
1957
Jakopin Miha
LJU
4.2009
ŠD Gornja Radgona
1948
Jurij Ojsteršek
POM
5.2010
ŠK Trebnje BMP
1992
Andrej Brcar
DOL
6.2011
ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
1995
Sarađen Janko
LJU
7.2012
ŠD Fram
1932
Mejal Davorin
MAR
8.2015
ŠD Posočje
1945
Gregor Podgornik
PRI
9.2016
ŠD Izola
1955
Marjan Vidic
OBA
10.2017
ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1948
PAVLIN Janez
GOR
11.2018
ŠD Kočevje
1950
Robert Kolarič
DOL
12.2021
ŠD Lendava
1946
Cofek Milan
POM
13.2022
ŠD Šentjur
1953
mag. sci. Željko Vrankič dr. dent. med.
CEL
14.2025
ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše
1993
Prišenk Silvo
MAR
15.2026
ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
1950
Vojko Mencinger
GOR
16.2027
Šahovsko društvo Domžale TAJFUN
1946
Boštjan Grošelj
LJU
17.2028
ŠK Nova Gorica
1961
Matjaž Lovišček
PRI
18.2030
ŠD Piran
1949
Marino Flego
OBA
19.2032
ŠD Ponikva
1994
Vinko Harinski
CEL
20.2033
ŠD Ptuj
1935
Danilo Polajžer
MAR
21.2034
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
1950
Štefan CIGAN
POM
22.2035
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi
1977
Božič Zmago
KOR
23.2036
ŠD Rokada Lendava
1993
Gerenčer Jožef
POM
24.2037
ŠD Savinjčan
1948
Peternel Jožef
CEL
25.2039
ŠD Radovljica
1948
Jovica Sandič
GOR
26.2040
ŠD Slovenske Konjice
1958
Ivo Marinović
CEL
27.2041
ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi
1961
Kobe Vincenc
DOL
28.2043
ŠD Vrhnika
1925
Leon Gostiša
NOT
29.2048
ŠK Branik Maribor
1919
Silven Majhenič
MAR
30.2049
ŠK Brežice
1958
Matjaž Matjašič
POS
31.2050
ŠK Črna
1927
Mitja Pranjič
KOR
32.2051
ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro
1949
Vrečič Marko
KOR
33.2052
ŠK Griže
1994
Blatnik Jurij
CEL
34.2055
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
1947
Jerovšek Jožef
MAR
35.2057
ŠK Komenda
1994
Poglajen Franc
LJU
36.2059
ŠK Litija
1939
Čopar Anton
ZAS
37.2060
ŠK Loška dolina
1988
Bavec Vinko
NOT
38.2061
ŠK Malečnik
1982
Simonič Franc
MAR
39.2062
ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
1957
Povše Martin
POS
40.2064
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
1946
Robert Rudman
DOL
41.2068
ŠK Kolektor Idrija
1947
Silvo Kovač
PRI
42.2070
ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
1927
Kotnik Franc
ZAS
43.2072
ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
1980
JUG Franc
MAR
44.2073
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
1956
Šmon Gregor
KOR
45.2076
ŠK Triglav Krško
1956
Vojko Sotošek
POS
46.2077
ŠK Višnja gora-Stična
1985
Jančigaj Sašo
DOL
47.2078
ŠK Zagorje ob Savi
1967
Predrag Grujić
ZAS
48.2079
ŠK Žalec
1947
Brinovec Dušan
CEL
49.2080
ŠS MDSS Maribor
1948
Janžekovič Anton
MAR
50.2084
ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
1968
Blaž Kosmač
GOR
 [1]  2  Naslednja  Zadnja